Trains13's Club Penguin Cheats

March 1, 2009

Party Sneak Peek!

Filed under: Uncategorized — Zapper903 @ 3:47 pm

hey everyone Zapper903 here Ok so theres a new cp blog post about the new Saint Patricks Party coming March 13th – March 17th but i think there gonna extend it cuz it seems like they do that with every party have you guys noticed that? The Cp team doesnt wanna give everythinggg away about it cuz that will spoil it. Billybob says the island will be buzzing with Green!! hope fully they bring back the green cape! cuz like 3 or 2 years ago in the dojo they had green slime and green cape so hopefully they’ll bring the cape back but anyway heres your sneak peek for the party : villagepat.jpg

Tell us what you guys think and tell us what your gonna do at the party! im gonna run around saying “there after me lucky charms!!!!” lol so what do you guys think?

well Waddle on! -Zapper903

Advertisements

1 Comment »

  1. Trains, Im on chat right now come on!!

    Comment by zapper9034 — March 1, 2009 @ 9:04 pm


RSS feed for comments on this post. TrackBack URI

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Create a free website or blog at WordPress.com.

%d bloggers like this: