Trains13's Club Penguin Cheats

February 14, 2009

SO SORRY EVERYONE!!!

Filed under: Uncategorized — Zapper903 @ 5:30 pm

hey everyone Zapper here! look i am really sorry! on my normal computer chat wont freakin work idk! but anyway sorry i havent been posting it’s just…i don’t wanna talk about it.. =( well the past 2 weeks bad things have happened to me…in real life…this is not a joke what im about to tell everyone…on 1/30/09 at 10:15 my friend Zack.B was shot in the head by his 15-yr-old brother Micheal they said there were no adults at home at the time it happened it was Zack,Micheal,his sister,there other sibling and see Micheal didn’t know it was loaded and he aimed it…and then BANG! he shot his own 10 yr old brother in the head i think they said he had a sherrifs gun cuz there dad is a county sherrif where i live and it happened next door to my 3rd period class mate Trevor him,his 2 sisters jewl,sarah have known Zack for the past 6 years😦 but now Zack is in a better place they had Zack’s funeral on 2/6/09 (which is my brother Nick’s 17th birthday) and Rick Astleys 43rd birthday and my friend Trevor had a silver reallly nice neckalace…and the next day we said to him hey trev wheres ur neckalace and he said “it’s on Zack’s grave” and we said omg…and a few ppl on chat don’t belive me well you know what? thats ur stupidity! and if you guys dont belive this then look here : http://www.crestviewbulletin.com/news/accidental_5109___article.html/cpd_crestview.html i live in FL i live veryyy close to them

well just wanted to check in

4 Comments »

  1. omg dude i feal bad but how old was the person that died again?

    Comment by 1233a2 — February 16, 2009 @ 12:49 am

  2. i feel so so sorry for you that is sad

    Comment by silly8787 — February 16, 2009 @ 2:14 pm

  3. 😮😮

    P.S.😮😮 omg

    Comment by Rock71 — February 16, 2009 @ 4:11 pm

  4. well i went to his funeral😦 it was sad his bro wasnt there i dont blame him…and he was 10

    Comment by ZAPPER903 — February 18, 2009 @ 10:03 am


RSS feed for comments on this post. TrackBack URI

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Create a free website or blog at WordPress.com.

%d bloggers like this: